2013 Tri-Atholton Results:

Girls 5-6

0:11:50.00
B
Malia
Columbia
0:12:14.00
W
Brooke
Columbia
0:13:08.00
G
Addison
Ellicott City
0:13:24.00
M
Leila
Ellicott City
0:13:45.00
H
Katie
Elkridge
0:15:12.00
D
Evelyn
Clarksville
0:20:16.00
J
Magdalena
Laurel
0:21:09.00
S
Delaney
Elkridge
0:22:04.00
N
Bethany
Columbia
0:24:46.00
M
Annadea
Fulton

Boys 5-6

0:08:48.00
M
Max
Washington
0:09:50.00
B
Owen
West Friendship
0:09:57.00
R
Tadas
Columbia
0:12:49.00
B
Zachary
Chalfont
0:15:29.00
H
Charles
Annapolis
0:15:40.00
C
Ian
Ellicott City
0:15:41.00
A
Jack
Ellicott City
0:16:27.00
S
Donovan
silver spring

Girls 7-8

0:13:22.00
G
Emily
Ellicott City
0:15:16.00
R
Beth
Columbia
0:15:29.00
H
Aubrey
Ellicott City
0:15:49.00
S
Kylie
Elkridge
0:16:37.00
L
Rose
Marriottsville
0:17:08.00
R
Kathryn
Columbia
0:18:29.00
M
Aidan
Sykesville
0:18:34.00
B
Sydney
Columbia
0:18:43.00
K
Elizabeth
Columbia
0:19:33.00
O
Faith
laurel
0:20:34.00
CW
Rhylinn
Baltimore
0:20:52.00
V
Kaylie
Severn
0:21:44.00
B
Julia
Columbia
0:22:00.00
S
Haleh
Severn
0:22:35.00
E
Anika
Ellicott City
0:22:37.00
V
Brie
Columbia
0:23:50.00
V
Maya
Columbia
0:24:41.00
O
Sienna
Scaggsville
0:28:47.00
O
Cameron
Scaggsville
0:42:24.00
O
Tatiana
Pasadena

Boys 7-8

0:12:45.00
R
Cameron
Columbia
0:15:16.00
S
Ryan
Eldersburg
0:15:31.00
S
Ryan
Fulton
0:16:31.00
M
Kevin
silver spring
0:16:56.00
S
Nicholas
Pikesville
0:17:09.00
B
Aidan
West Friendship
0:18:40.00
J
Jackson
Rockville
0:18:48.00
M
Sebastian
Silver spring
0:19:48.00
H
Benjamin
Annapolis
0:19:48.00
R
Josh
Columbia
0:20:13.00
L
Zachary
Columbia
0:21:20.00
N
Joshua
Columbia
0:21:45.00
M
Sean
Elkridge
0:23:29.00
P
Joshua
columbia
0:28:35.00
V
Sergio
Columbia
0:31:22.00
V
Gabriel
Columbia

Girls 9-10

0:18:30.00
H
Delaney
Columbia
0:18:44.00
D
Alexandra
Rockville
0:19:46.00
E
Zoe
Washington
0:19:56.00
B
Mia
Owings Mills
0:19:57.00
S
LYDIA
MCLEAN
0:23:00.00
O
Megan
Ellicott City
0:23:07.00
B
Agnes
Gibbstown
0:23:31.00
R
Erin
Columbia
0:23:37.00
B
Kaetlyn
Chalfont
0:24:02.00
T
Talia
Columbia
0:24:13.00
O
Caroline
Ellicott City
0:24:57.00
E
Samantha
Ellicott City
0:26:09.00
M
Hailey
Rockville
0:27:24.00
S
Mia
Silver Spring
0:27:35.00
W
Kate
Glenwood
0:27:37.00
C
Aislinn
Columbia

Boys 9-10
0:16:06.00
H
Barrett
Columbia
0:16:29.00
L
Garrett
Ellicott City
0:16:30.00
H
Jeffrey
Ellicott City
0:16:36.00
K
Eric
Clarksville
0:17:07.00
S
Mason
Severna Park
0:17:27.00
N
Taylor
columbia
0:18:52.00
T
Thomas
Elkridge
0:18:53.00
U
Matthew
Ellicott City
0:20:02.00
S
Matthew
Owings Mills
0:20:08.00
L
Christopher
Columbia
0:20:18.00
H
Lucas
Columbia
0:20:33.00
S
Kyle
Fulton
0:21:26.00
D
Andrew
Arlington
0:21:33.00
B
Thomas
Columbia
0:21:44.00
C
Braedan
Columbia
0:22:12.00
V
Kai
Columbia
0:24:03.00
J
joseph
Rockville
0:24:16.00
W
Benjamin
Columbia
0:24:40.00
L
Daniel
Columbia
0:24:42.00
M
Nicholas
Columbia
0:25:20.00
W
Charlie
Glenwood
0:25:35.00
P
Joey
Columbia
0:25:55.00
S
Jason
Silver Spring
0:26:18.00
S
Christopher
Woodbine
0:26:19.00
S
Bishop
Severn
0:28:07.00
D
Zane
Clarksville
0:28:46.00
M
Davey
Sykesville
0:30:32.00
M
Dominic
Columbia
0:34:00.00
C
William
Columbia
0:46:40.00
G
Kipp
Ellicott City
0:47:05.00
W
Jordan
Elkridge

Girls 11-12

0:23:38.00
N
Isabella
columbia
0:30:46.00
M
Faith
Clarksville
0:32:06.00
M
Annie
Washington
0:33:32.00
S
Caroline
Ellicott City
0:35:56.00
S
EMILY
MCLEAN
0:36:37.00
H
Makenna
Columbia
0:37:19.00
F
naomi
clarksville
0:37:32.00
C
Jessica
Pasadena
0:38:08.00
L
Meghan
Clarksville
0:40:04.00
L
Corinne
Columbia
0:40:19.00
S
Ashley
Severna Park
0:47:25.00
J
Annaliese
Columbia
0:49:10.00
F
Abigail
Columbia
0:49:18.00
C
Kayla
Columbia
0:59:27.00
A
Natalie
Fairfax

Boys 11-12

0:22:42.00
M
Jacob
Fulton
0:29:24.00
C
Wilson
washington
0:34:09.00
T
Charlie
alexandria
0:34:30.00
E
Matthew
Owings Mills
0:37:44.00
K
Ian
Columbia
0:38:41.00
S
Andrew
Eldersburg
0:39:46.00
K
Zachary
Columbia
0:40:45.00
B
Julius
Arlington
0:42:48.00
F
Samuel
Washington
0:42:49.00
J
Austin
Columbia

Girls 13-14

0:37:50.00
P
NATALIE
BETHESDA
0:38:46.00
M
Mary
Olney

Boys 13-14
0:30:11.00
M
Drew
Clarksville
0:30:25.00
R
Ben
Columbia
0:37:18.00
K
Kevin
Clarksville
0:38:51.00
M
Luke
Clarksville
0:42:47.00
B
Zack
Dayton
0:44:18.00
L
Seth
Marriottsville
0:45:08.00
G
Noah
Frederick
0:55:54.00
B
Caleb
Silver Spring

Girls 15-18

0:33:24.00
C
Nia
ellicott city
0:35:33.00
S
Anna
Ellicott City
0:43:33.00
S
Lauren
Ellicott City

2012 Tri-Atholton Results:
Girls 5-6
0:14:02.00

K
Amelia
Columbia
0:14:16.00

S
Haleh
Severn
0:14:23.00

Ro
Beth
Columbia
0:14:34.00

T
Melina
Columbia
0:14:39.00

D
Mia
Clarksville
0:14:49.00

W
Brooke
Columbia
0:14:53.00

O'C
Faith
Laurel
0:15:41.00

R
Peyton
Columbia
0:19:15.00

V
Kaylie
Severn
Boys 5-6
0:13:35.00

B
Joseph
Elkridge
0:13:53.00

G
Ian
Columbia
0:16:33.00

N
Aidon
Columbia
0:16:54.00

S
Max
Annapolis
Girls 7-8
0:14:11.00

Lo
Audrey
Ellicott City
0:14:49.00

H
Delaney
Columbia
0:15:55.00

G
Zoe
Glenwood
0:16:03.00

G
Carly
Columbia
0:17:10.00

B
Danielle
Ellicott City
0:17:25.00

McD
Katharine
Columbia
0:17:45.00

B
Abigail
Elkridge
0:17:50.00

D'A
Madeline
Columbia
0:18:17.00

R
Erin
Columbia
0:21:13.00

McG
Reagan
Bethesda
0:21:27.00

F
Natalie
Ellicott City
0:21:56.00

R
Kathryn
Columbia
0:41:02.00

T
Lixi
Westminster





Boys 7-8
0:12:08.00

U
Matthew
Ellicott City
0:12:10.00

T
Thomas
Elkridge
0:12:23.00

S
Mason
Severna Park
0:12:45.41

R
Cameron
Columbia
0:13:23.00

G
Joel
Columbia
0:13:23.01

D'A
Michael
Columbia
0:15:07.00

W
Benjamin
Columbia
0:16:11.00

W
Hunter
Cooksville
0:17:40.00

M
James
Clarksville
0:17:47.00

U
Nathaniel
Silver Spring
0:18:27.00

S
Bishop
Severn
0:18:31.00

S
Ryan
Elderburg
0:19:34.00

de L
Maxwell
Columbia
0:19:34.00

S
Christopher
Woodbine
0:20:28.00

N
Arjun
Glenelg
0:23:39.00

R
Josh
Columbia
Girls 9-10
0:17:19.00

H
Makenna
Columbia
0:17:50.00

L
Alexandra
Bonita Springs, FL
0:18:54.00

M
Faith
Clarksville
0:19:13.00

B
Christina
Ellicott City
0:19:39.00

P
Zoe
Ellicott City
0:20:01.00

McC
Madison
Columbia
0:20:17.00

D'A
Carmela
Columbia
0:20:18.00

L
Corinne
Columbia
0:20:47.00

L
Mariana
Clarksville
0:20:54.00

M
Ellie
Clarksville
0:20:57.00

A
Erin
Columbia
0:21:07.00

M
Hannah
Clarksville
0:21:20.00

E
Sarah
Columbia
0:21:52.00

B
Kate
Columbia
0:22:51.00

S
Ashley
Severna Park
0:23:12.00

T
Bridget
Ellicott City
0:23:14.00

G
Alyssa
Columbia
0:26:14.00

K
Grace
Columbia
0:26:29.00

R
Serena
Columbia
Boys 9-10
0:17:53.00

L
Garrett
Ellicott City
0:17:59.00

B
Benson
Elkridge
0:18:35.00

S
Owen
Ellicott City
0:19:07.00

N
Taylor
Columbia
0:19:52.00

T
David
Columbia
0:20:22.00

S
Matthew
Owings Mills
0:20:37.00

de L
Riley
Columbia
0:20:55.00

S
Kyle
Fulton
0:21:11.00

M
Tibor
Clarksville
0:21:37.00

H
Lucas
Columbia
0:22:16.00

McG
Jack
Bethesda
0:22:42.00

McD
Benjamin
Columbia
0:23:37.00

M
Tamas
Clarksville
0:24:39.00

W
Connor
Columbia
0:27:55.00

H
Joshua
Clarksville
Girls 11-12
0:29:40.00

W
Sophie
Cooksville
0:33:28.01

P
Isabel
Columbia
0:33:35.00

N
Isabella
Columbia
0:35:03.01

L
Catalina
Clarksville
0:35:21.00

S
Sophie
Ellicott City
0:35:37.00

L
Meghan
Clarksville
0:38:35.00

K
Bridgette
Fulton
0:40:34.00

V
Beth
Columbia
0:40:51.00

B
Jane
Columbia
0:44:15.01

S
Aliza
Columbia
0:44:19.00

B
Elisabeth
Elkridge
0:44:54.00

G
Julia
Glenwood
0:56:49.00

C
Kayla
Columbia
1:05:54.00

F
Abigail
Columbia
Boys 11-12
0:22:14.00

C
justin
Ellicott city
0:28:37.00

C
Jeremy
Mount Airy
0:28:46.00

C
Tyler
Columbia
0:31:05.00

V
Timothy
Ellicott City
0:31:18.00

L
Adam
Ellicott City
0:33:40.00

K
Xavier
Abingdon
0:37:56.00

M
Luke
Clarksville
0:38:28.00

S
Andrew
Elderburg
0:38:45.00

E
Ryan
Ellicott City
0:42:56.00

M
Lucas
Columbia
1:04:03.00

W
Benjamin
Ellicott City
Girls 13-14
0:31:03.00

L
Isabella
Clarksville
0:33:26.00

V
Alyssa
Ellicott City
0:35:49.00

E
Emily
Ellicott City
0:45:43.00

M
Kaytin
Clarksville
0:49:09.00

M
Gaurika
Clarksville
Boys 13-14
0:30:59.00

M
Drew
Clarksville
0:33:51.00

R
Austen
Glenelg
0:36:13.00

M
Hunter
Columbia
0:41:01.00

R
Daniel
Mount Airy
0:47:49.00

W
Michael
Columbia
Boys 15-17
0:44:31.00

W
Eric
Columbia

2010 Tri-Atholton Results:


Girls 5-6
0:14:26.00 Hayley G. Clarksville
0:16:10.00 Madeline D. Columbia
0:16:12.00 Abby B. Elkridge

Girls 7-8
0:14:28.00 Caela C Olney
0:14:41.00 Ellie M Clarksville
0:16:26.00 Maggie W Columbia
0:17:29.00 Molly F Columbia
0:17:40.00 Isabella M Woodstock
0:17:57.00 Lindsay W Woodstock
0:18:09.00 Bridget T Ellicott City
0:19:00.00 Lauren P Ellicott
0:19:29.00 Carmela D Columbia
0:20:54.00 Adrienne L Ellicott City
0:25:09.00 Ashley S Severna Park
0:25:46.00 Caroline M Laurel
0:32:07.00 Megan D Catonsville

Girls 9-10
0:18:22.00 Isabel P Columbia
0:19:27.00 Isabella N Columbia
0:19:50.00 Olivia P Ellicott City
0:20:09.00 Kristen G Silver Spring
0:20:17.00 Meghan L Clarksville
0:20:48.00 Kailey R Columbia
0:21:48.00 Jillian W Columbia, MD
0:22:04.00 Maggy D Ellicott City
0:22:22.00 Mariel F Woodbine
0:22:32.00 Elisabeth B Elkridge
0:23:26.00 Anastasia L Ellicott City
0:23:39.00 Sienna F S Hunters Creek
0:23:53.00 Sophie S Ellicott City
0:24:06.00 Elisabeth M Columbia
0:27:21.00 Jennifer D Catonsville
0:41:18.00 Abigail F Columbia

Girls 11-12

0:33:03.00 Ally V Ellicott City
0:35:26.00 Jordynn G Ellicott City
0:35:39.00 Megan P Ellicott
0:35:46.00 Emily E Ellicott City
0:37:13.00 Kelley F Columbia
0:38:20.00 Ashley W Woodstock
0:39:42.00 Shaina D Ellicott City
0:39:47.00 caelan C ELLICOTT CITY
0:40:37.00 Nicole K Ellicott City
0:42:22.00 Jane B Drexel Hill
0:42:32.00 Jenna S Columbia
0:45:23.00 Emma M Laurel
0:47:35.00 Molly G columbia
0:48:44.00 Julia H Columbia
0:52:48.00 Deanna Y Columbia
0:52:49.00 Elana H Columbia

Girls 13-14

0:34:44.00 Emma W Columbia
0:35:18.00 Sarah H Clarksville
0:35:26.00 Kirsten K Clarksville
0:37:07.00 Charis R Columbia
0:37:24.00 Marissa S Ellicott City
0:38:04.00 Casey F Columbia
0:39:05.00 Roselyn D Ellicott City
0:39:13.00 Lauren C Columbia
0:40:03.00 Madison H Columbia
0:40:57.00 Nicole S Ellicott City
0:44:31.00 Brigid M Columbia
0:46:16.00 Megan T Ellicott City
0:47:22.00 Anna P Ellicott
0:47:49.00 Teanna J Ellicott City
0:48:50.00 bridgette m ellicott city
0:54:34.00 Ellie w Columbia

Girls 15-17

0:58:55.00 Julia T Julia Ellicott City
0:59:48.00 Kaitlyn M Kaitlyn Columbia
1:10:26.00 Elena O Elena Columbia

Boys 5-6

0:11:14.00 Thomas T Elkridge
0:11:56.00 Andrew G Silver Spring
0:12:14.00 Matthew S Huntingtown
0:12:21.00 Mason S Severna Park
0:13:35.00 Michael D Columbia
0:17:31.00 Ethan d Columbia
0:20:08.00 Eiran R Columbia
0:20:15.00 Maxwell d Columbia

Boys 7-8

0:14:06.00 Garrett L Ellicott City
0:14:33.00 Owen S Ellicott City
0:14:36.00 Ryan M Columbia
0:15:39.00 Quinn O Columbia
0:15:55.00 Taylor N Columbia
0:16:02.00 Jimmy L Columbia
0:16:02.00 Ben M Columbia
0:16:18.00 Benson B Elkridge
0:18:15.00 michael C ELLICOTT CITY
0:20:04.00 Nicholas M Columbia
0:20:07.00 Teddy D Ellicott City
0:21:03.00 Justin M Columbia
0:21:11.00 Riley D Columbia
0:24:21.00 Cameron C Columbia

Boys 9-10

0:16:39.00 Jeremy C mount airy
0:17:24.00 Timmy V Ellicott City
0:17:46.00 Adam L Ellicott City
0:17:48.00 Zack B Columbia
0:18:05.00 ben w ellicott city
0:19:28.00 Joshua G Ellicott City
0:19:29.00 Gabriel E Hanover
0:19:43.00 Anthony S Laurel
0:20:08.00 Jacob H Columbia
0:20:10.00 Cole G Clarksville
0:20:34.00 Lucas G Clarksville
0:20:43.00 Anthony S Huntingtown
0:20:53.00 Mitchell H Columbia
0:20:56.00 Kobi C Ellicott City
0:22:13.00 Scott T Ellicott City
0:28:36.00 Jimmy D Ellicott City

Boys 11-12

0:30:41.00 Anthony F Ellicott city
0:31:59.00 Benjamin S Marriottsville
0:32:03.00 Benjamin R Columbia
0:32:20.00 Drew M Laurel
0:32:31.00 Brendan W Columbia
0:32:35.00 alexander f Woodbine
0:32:37.00 Nicholas K Clarksville
0:34:27.00 alec w ellicott city
0:34:49.00 Johnny L Columbia
0:35:30.00 Carter W Columbia
0:36:00.00 Kevin C Columbia
0:38:23.00 Zachary R Fulton
0:38:24.00 Zach C Columbia

Boys 13-14

0:28:04.00 Bryce R Columbia
0:32:27.00 Will E Columbia
0:34:01.00 Matthew S Columbia
0:37:20.00 Sebastian M Columbia
0:37:44.00 Jonathan S Laurel
0:40:11.00 Will D Columbia
0:40:12.00 Ben M Columbia

Boys 15-17

0:32:56.00 Tim V Columbia
0:35:25.00 Jadon R Columbia
0:35:30.00 Mitchell S Marriottsville
0:37:47.00 Adam C Columbia
0:44:53.00 TJ M Columbia
0:47:16.00 Jack W Sykesville




-------------------------------------------------------2009 Results-------------------------------------------------------------------

Girls 5-6 :
104 1 0:12:39.00 Molly F 6 F Columbia
106 1 0:13:47.00 Caroline M 6 F Laurel
103 1 0:15:48.00 Brooke A 6 F Columbia
105 1 0:16:18.00 Ryan G 6 F South Orange
101 1 0:19:14.00 Caroline S 5 F Elkridge

Girls 7-8:
118 17 0:15:05.00 Meghan L 8 F Clarksville
119 17 0:16:24.00 Olivia M 8 F columbia
121 17 0:18:35.00 Megan T 8 F Ellicott City
120 17 0:18:56.00 Claire M 8 F Laurel
113 17 0:19:19.00 Lauren P 7 F Ellicott City
114 17 0:20:23.00 Bridget T 7 F Ellicott City

Girls 9-10:
161 14 0:17:27.00 Ally V 10 F Ellicott City
157 13 0:19:18:00 Megan P 10 F Ellicott City
147 12 0:19:26.00 Camryn A 10 F Ellicott City
155 13 0:19:40.00 Skylar J 10 F Columbia
149 12 0:21:31:00 Caelan C 10 F Ellicot City136
12 0:21:34.00 Katie R 9 F Severna Park135
12 0:23:35.00 Jane R 9 F Fulton
148 12 0:22:47.00 Jane B 10 F Drexel Hill
156 13 0:23:12.00 Emma M 10 F Laurel
150 12 0:23:40.00 Kamdyn F 10 F Ellicott city
160 14 0:23:55.00 Kylie T 10 F Laurel
159 14 0:23:56.00 Jenna S 10 F Columbia
131 11 0:24:15.00 Victoria H 9 F Columbia
152 13 0:24:05.00 Julia H 10 F Columbia
137 12 0:24:43.00 Eden S 9 F Elkridge
132 11 0:24:43.00 Clara J 9 F Laurel
162 14 0:24:51.00 Deanna Y 10 F Columbia
158 14 0:25:05.00 Claire P 10 F Ellicott City
134 11 0:25:35.00 Elisabeth M 9 F Columbia
154 13 0:25:44.00 Ashley H 10 F Columbia
130 11 0:26:25.00 Megan H 9 F Severn
153 13 0:26:20.00 Mevie H 10 F Ellicott City
129 11 0:27:15.00 Quinn H 9 F Ellicott City
128 11 0:28:16.00 Maggy D 9 F Ellicott City
133 11 0:35:44.00 Tori M 9 F Ellicott City
151 13 0:39:58.00 Kelley F 10 F Columbia

Girls 11-12:
185 8B 0:33:48.00 Kirsten K 12 F Clarksville
183 8B 0:38:30.00 Casey F 12 F Columbia
174 7B 0:39:24.00 Jordynn G 11 F Ellicott City
187 8B 0:42:08.00 Anna P 12 F Ellicott City
173 7A 0:44:28.00 Shaina D 11 F Ellicot City
171 7A 0:45:24.00 Emily B 11 F Ellicott city
182 8A 0:48:17.00 Lindsay A 12 F Columbia
189 8B 0:49:22.00 Ellie W 12 F Columbia
186 8A 0:49:38.00 Molly M 12 F Laurel
177 7A 0:51:16.00 Pinya M 11 F Columbia
175 7A 0:51:34.00 Dana G 11 F Columbia
184 8A 0:52:29.00 Tyler H 12 F Columbia

Girls 13-14:
204 5A 0:34:57.00 Anna S 13 F Ellicott City
201 4B 0:37:59.00 Madison H 13 F Columbia
203 4A 0:40:34.00 Bridgette M 13 F Ellicott city
199 4A 0:42:47.00 Carlyn B 13 F Ellicott City
211 5B 0:44:13.00 Kathleen L 14 F Columbia
200 4A 0:48:15.00 Sarah H 13 F Clarksville
212 5A 0:50:17.00 Kaitlyn M 14 F Columbia
213 5A 0:50:25.00 Elena O 14 F Columbia
205 5A 0:51:34.00 Kimmie V 13 F Ellicott City

Girls 15-17:
216 3A 0:47:11.00 Lynn C 15 F Columbia
220 3A 0:52:21.00 Caitlin S 17 F Columbia
218 3A 0:57:10.00 Karen W 16 F Columbia


Boys 5-6 :

109 2 0:10:59.00 Garrett L 6 M Ellicott City
108 2 0:11:42.00 Ravi H 6 M Catonsville
111 2 0:12:10.00 Nicholas M 6 M Columbia
110 2 0:15:57.00 Jimmy L 6 M Columbia
107 2 0:17:22.00 Teddy D 6 M Ellicott City
112 2 0:24:51.00 Andy S 6 M Highland

Boys 7-8:
126 18 0:13:17.00 Timmy V 8 M Ellicott City123 18 0:13:56.00 Alton M 8 M Columbia125 18 0:15:48.00 Kyle R 8 M Severna Park117 18 0:15:49.00 Paul S 7 M Elkridge115 17 0:16:27.00 AJ H 7 M Laurel127 18 0:17:35.00 Ben W 8 M ellicott city124 18 0:19:56.00 Chaan M 8 M Columbia122 17 0:20:56.00 Jimmy D 8 M Ellicott City

Boys 9-10:
166 16 0:16:27.00 Drew M 10 M Clarksville
167 16 0:17:02.00 Andrew S 10 M Damascus
163 16 0:17:51.00 Jake C 10 M Laurel
140 15 0:19:30.00 Phillip C 9 M Columbia
170 16 0:20:10.00 Alec W 10 M ellicott city
168 16 0:20:24.00 Eric W 10 M Columbia
142 15 0:21:33.00 Joshua G 9 M Ellicott City
138 14 0:21:47.00 Alex B 9 M Columbia
146 15 0:21:43.00 Scott T 9 M Ellicott City
145 15 0:22:11.00 Tony S 9 M Laurel
164 16 0:23:07.00 Noah K 10 M Columbia
169 16 0:23:07.00 Michael W 10 M Columbia
144 15 0:23:53.00 Zachary L 9 M Baltimore
141 15 0:27:48.00 Jack G 9 M South Orange

Boys 11-12:
194 10B 0:29:39.00 Bryce R 12 M Columbia
191 9A 0:33:04:00 Joey J 12 M Laurel
192 10A 0:36:04.00 Sebastian M 12 M Columbia
181 9A 0:37:48.00 Zach R 11 M Fulton
196 10B 0:38:53.00 Russell S 12 M Columbia
198 10B 0:39:29.00 Evan Z 12 M Laurel
195 10A 0:39:48.00 JT S 12 M Laurel
178 9A 0:40:08.00 JOHNNY L 11 M Columbia
179 9A 0:40:47.00 Oliver L 11 M Gaithersburg
190 9B 0:42:34.00 Conor H 12 M Columbia
180 9B 0:44:16.00 Andreas O 11 M Columbia
193 10A 0:45:27.00 Joey P 12 M Columbia
197 10A 0:45:28.00 Ryan W 12 M Columbia

Boys 13-14:
208 6B 0:31:27.00 Will E 13 M columbia
214 6A 0:31:40.00 Sam A 14 M Columbia
210 6B 0:36:00.00 Matthew S 13 M Columbia
207 6A 0:37:08.00 Will D 13 M Columbia
215 6B 0:39:57.00 Patrick L 14 M Clarksville
206 6A 0:39:52.00 Nick C 13 M Laurel

Boys 15-17:
217 3B 0:40:36.00 Adam C 15 M Columbia
219 3B 0:42:48.00 Joe L 16 M Columbia